Fortune Rabbit at cr333 — Win in the Game of Luck
Fortune Rabbit, PG Soft's most talked-about slot game, is now available at cr333. Get started at Bangladesh's top online casino with bKash or Nagad.
Fortune Rabbit — The Lucky Rabbit
Fortune Rabbit is a remarkable video slot game developed by PG Soft, where Chinese folk tradition meets modern gaming technology. The central character is a charming rabbit that brings excitement and fun to Bangladeshi players with every spin.
Playing Fortune Rabbit at cr333 is a completely different experience — because here you get fast payments, easy deposits via bKash and Nagad, and a 24/7 Bengali-language support team. The game's stunning graphics, captivating soundtrack, and special features keep players coming back.
Why Is Fortune Rabbit So Popular?
This PG Soft game has quickly gained popularity among Bangladeshi players. Find out why everyone prefers playing this game at cr333.
Fortune Rabbit Multiplier
The game's special rabbit symbol brings exciting multiplier opportunities on every spin, which can multiply your winnings many times over.
Free Spin Bonus Round
Collect the right scatter symbols to trigger the free spin round, where there are chances to win additional prizes.
Seamless Mobile Gaming
Built on PG Soft's advanced technology, this game runs equally well on both Android and iOS devices. Play directly on cr333's mobile site.
High-Quality Visuals
Animations and graphics inspired by traditional Chinese art make the game visually outstanding.
Wild Symbol
The lantern symbol acts as a Wild and can substitute for other symbols to complete winning combinations.
Fast Loading Time
Fortune Rabbit loads in just a few seconds on cr333's optimized platform and runs well even on Bangladesh's networks.
How to Play Fortune Rabbit at cr333
You can start playing Fortune Rabbit in just a few steps. Deposit with bKash, Nagad, or Rocket and dive into this great PG Soft game.
Open an Account
Register for free at cr333. Your account will be ready in just a few minutes.
Deposit via bKash / Nagad
Deposit a minimum of ৳500 and get a 120% bonus worth up to ৳8,000.
Find Fortune Rabbit and Play
Go to the PG Soft section in the game lobby, select Fortune Rabbit, and start spinning.
A Special Offer for New Players
Make your first deposit at cr333 and receive a 120% bonus worth up to ৳8,000. Use this bonus to play Fortune Rabbit and other PG Soft games and increase your chances of winning.
- 120% bonus on first deposit
- Maximum bonus ৳8,000
- Wagering requirement just 15x
- Minimum deposit just ৳500
- Applies to all methods — bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay
Welcome Bonus
Up to ৳8,000
Payment Methods:
Withdrawal time: 5–30 minutes. Minimum withdrawal ৳500.
cr333 VIP — Enjoy Exclusive Benefits
Alongside playing Fortune Rabbit, join the cr333 VIP program and enjoy weekly cashback along with many other benefits.
Bronze
Reach the Bronze level and get up to 0.3% cashback every week.
Weekly 0.3%Silver
Advance to the Silver level and receive up to 0.6% cashback every week.
Weekly 0.6%Gold
Reach the Gold level and receive up to 0.9% weekly cashback along with special offers.
Weekly 0.9%Platinum
At the top Platinum level, get up to 1.2% cashback every week plus premium support.
Weekly 1.2%
More Games Alongside Fortune Rabbit
Alongside Fortune Rabbit, many more popular PG Soft games are available at cr333. Fortune Tiger, Fortune Ox, Mahjong Ways, Lucky Neko, and countless other games are waiting for you.
Each game has a unique theme, special bonus rounds, and exciting features. These games are particularly popular among Bangladeshi players because they load quickly, run well on mobile, and come with Bengali-language support.
Visit the Slots section at cr333 and pick your preferred game. Daily tournaments and special offers are available to make your gaming experience even more enjoyable.
Play Fortune Rabbit at cr333 Today
Get started with a ৳500 deposit via bKash or Nagad and claim a 120% bonus. 24/7 Bengali support is always by your side.
Log In and Play